Yinka Shonibare CBE, Leeds

Sam Williams, Coventry Station Courtyard

Sabine Marcelis, Norfolk Art Way Trail

Holly Hendry, Eastside Projects

Herzog de Meuron, Royal Academy Exhibition

Citizen UK, National Portrait Gallery

Prix Pictet Exhibition 2023, V & A Museum

Kiluanji Kia Henda, Tate Modern

Adam Nathaniel Furman, Paddington Basin

Hana Benihoud, Brent Cross

Maarten Baas, Paddington

Yuri Suzuki & Pentagram – Brown Hart Gardens, Mayfair

Do Ho Suh, New York City

Eva Rothschild – Kings Cross

Yinka Shonibare CBE – Art Basel Miami 2021

Mamou Mani Architects – Orange Headquarters, Paris

Do Ho Suh – City of London

Liliane Lijn – Granary Square, London

Yinka Shonibare CBE, Fabric Bronze

Michael Rakowitz – Fourth Plinth Commission

Yinka Shonibare CBE, Wind Sculpture in Bronze

Eva Rothschild – Stuart Shave Modern Art

United Visual Artists (UVA) – Paddington Central

Barbican Centre – Our Time On Earth, 2022

Eva Rothschild, Becontree Playground

Holly Hendry, CoLab Projects

Anya Gallaccio – Whitworth Gallery, Manchester

Mat Collishaw – Dubai Expo 2020

Yinka Shonibare CBE – Tokyo

Craig & Karl – Canary Wharf

Jason Bruges Studio – Wembley Park

Unscene – Venice Biennale 2021

Emily Forgot – Principal Place, London

Verhoeven Twins – Marble Arch, London

Emily Forgot – Citypoint, London

Michael Rakowitz – Turner Contemporary

Yinka Shonibare CBE – Boston

Morag Myerscough – Canary Wharf

Cath Campbell – Cambridge University

Elmgreen & Dragset – Whitechapel Gallery

Studio Walala – London Design Festival 2019

Conrad Shawcross – Oxford Science Park

Studio Swine – Eden Project

Phillip King – Thomas Dane Gallery

Philip King – Thomas Dane Gallery

HASA Architects – Highgate Bowl

Mat Collishaw – Fountains Abbey

Yinka Shonibare CBE – West Palm Beach

Sophie Smallhorn – 100 Bishopsgate, London

Mat Collishaw – Blain Southern Gallery

Jasleen Kaur – Gravesend, Kent

Holly Hendry – De La Warr Pavilion

Yinka Shonibare CBE – New York City

The Decorators – London Borough of Hillingdon

Yinka Shonibare CBE – Cincinnati Art Museum

Cath Campbell – Walthamstowe Forest

Kiluanji Kia Henda – Contemporary African Art Fair 2019

Rachael Champion – Berkeley Square / Canary Wharf

Amalia Pica – Kings Cross

Prix Pictet Exhibition Build – Victoria & Albert Museum

Pre-Raphaelite Sisters Set Build – National Portrait Gallery

Cindy Sherman Retrospective – National Portrait Gallery

Martin Parr Retrospective – National Portrait Gallery

Mat Collishaw – Exhibition

DSDHA – Broadgate Public Realm

Conrad Shawcross – Ministry of Justice

Simon Periton – Selfridge’s Oxford St.

Tania Kovats – Bodelian Library, Oxford

Rana Begum – Frieze Sculpture Park

RAQS Media Collective – Whitworth Gallery

Jason Bruges – Hull City of Culture

Exhibition Tables – Royal Academy

Ryan Gander – 180 The Strand

Adam Nathaniel Furman – London Design Festival 2019